| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Klasse UNG

1 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 49/23
2 13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 42/20
3 129935 Mark Singkhanong Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening 36/14

TerrænPistol - Klasse 1

1 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 70/32
2 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 68/31
3 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 66/30
4 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 65/31
5 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 65/30
6 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 65/29
7 29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds 64/29
8 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 62/30
9 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 61/28
10 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 59/27
11 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 55/25
12 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 52/23
13 37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 48/21
14 37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 48/21

TerrænPistol - Klasse 2

1 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 63/29

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 52/23
2 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 50/24

TerrænPistol - Klasse 2

2 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 62/28
3 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 60/28
4 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 56/27
5 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 56/26
6 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 56/25
7 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 55/26
8 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 53/25
9 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 53/24
10 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 53/24
11 111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening 53/24
12 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 53/23
13 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 52/24
14 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 51/23
15 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 50/25
16 90306 Annette Winther 50/22
17 31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 48/22
18 120951 Nicolai Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening 48/22
19 31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 46/22
20 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 46/22
21 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 46/21
22 22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 45/22
23 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 44/21
24 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 44/21
25 120545 Thomas Bak Ikast Skytteforening 42/19
26 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 38/18
27 122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 37/16
28 111441 Troels Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 36/15
29 33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 35/15
30 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 35/15
31 126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 31/15

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds 47/23

TerrænPistol - Klasse 3

1 122126 Kasper Sieker Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 52/24
2 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 50/23

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

2 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 38/17
3 28669 Torben R. Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 37/16

TerrænPistol - Klasse 3

3 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 49/22
4 110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub 49/20

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

4 111972 Ole Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 25/10
5 120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 23/11

TerrænPistol - Klasse 3

5 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 41/17
6 114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 40/19

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

6 105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 18/09
7 70267 Kim Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 11/03

TerrænPistol - Klasse 3

7 16565 Niels Jørgen Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 40/17
8 121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 38/18
9 120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 36/14
10 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 35/16
11 107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds 34/16
12 15054 Bettina Seerup Vodskov Skytteforening 34/13
13 118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 33/16
14 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 30/14
15 95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 29/13
16 133553 Mads Ejnar Kehlet Lind Skytteforening 29/13
17 125348 Finn Stampe Olesen Odder Skytteforening 26/13
18 40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 25/11
19 92715 Mikkel Grathe Hadsund Skytteforening 20/09
20 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 19/09
21 107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds 18/07
22 93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 12/06
23 21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 9/04
24 131144 Michael Gregersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 9/04

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub 46/21

TerrænPistol - Klasse VET

1 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 58/27
2 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 56/27

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

2 29131 Arne R. Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 20/10

TerrænPistol - Klasse VET

3 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 56/26
4 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 56/25
5 Ørnhøj Skytteforening 53/25
6 23219 bent kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 48/24
7 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 48/23
8 31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 47/23
9 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 47/22
10 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 47/22
11 32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 46/22
12 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 45/19
13 31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 44/20
14 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 42/20
15 31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 42/18
16 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 40/19
17 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 40/18
18 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 39/19
19 27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds 38/18
20 91428 Frank Erik Kruhøffer Odder Skytteforening 37/18
21 126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 37/15
22 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 36/16
23 34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening 35/15
24 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 35/14
25 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 33/15
26 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 32/15
27 14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 23/10
28 129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening 14/07

Til toppen