| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 61/28

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds 44/20
2 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 41/19

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

2 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 54/24
3 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 51/23

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

3 103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 25/11
4 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 21/10

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

4 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 50/24
5 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 49/23

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

5 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 14/07
6 120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 12/06

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

6 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 49/23
7 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 47/22
8 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 47/21
9 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 46/22
10 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 45/22
11 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 45/21
12 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 44/21
13 23219 bent kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 44/20
14 31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 42/19
15 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 42/19
16 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 42/18
17 29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds 41/20
18 111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening 41/20
19 Ørnhøj Skytteforening 41/19
20 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 41/19
21 132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 40/17
22 120951 Nicolai Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening 39/19
23 110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub 37/16
24 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 36/18
25 91428 Frank Erik Kruhøffer Odder Skytteforening 36/16
26 122126 Kasper Sieker Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 35/17
27 31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 34/16
28 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 32/15
29 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 32/14
30 31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 31/15
31 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 31/15
32 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 31/14
33 33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 30/13
34 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 29/14
35 22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 27/13
36 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 26/12
37 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 26/12
38 120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 26/10
39 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 25/12
40 120545 Thomas Bak Ikast Skytteforening 25/11
41 111441 Troels Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 25/11
42 121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 23/10
43 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 21/10
44 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 21/09
45 133553 Mads Ejnar Kehlet Lind Skytteforening 19/09
46 31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 19/09
47 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 18/09
48 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 18/07
49 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 17/08
50 93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 16/08
51 125348 Finn Stampe Olesen Odder Skytteforening 14/07
52 117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 14/07
53 21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 10/05
54 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 8/04
55 106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 0/00

Til toppen