ulfborg 18 marts 2018 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds GPA 45.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds GPA 41.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 46.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 25.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 40.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening GPA 26.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
GPA 41.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 44.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 21.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GPA 14.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 51.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub GPA 37.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 21.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening GPA 30.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening GPA 26.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 50.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 8.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 31.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GPA 19.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 54.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
133553 Mads Ejnar Kehlet Lind Skytteforening GPA 19.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 34.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 31.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 42.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 18.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 42.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 16.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 23.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 29.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
120951 Nicolai Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening GPA 39.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
125348 Finn Stampe Olesen Odder Skytteforening GPA 14.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening GPA 41.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
91428 Frank Erik Kruhøffer Odder Skytteforening GPA 36.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 36.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 32.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 17.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 61.000 61.000 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 42.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 26.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 49.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 47.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GPA 47.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 32.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
120545 Thomas Bak Ikast Skytteforening GPA 25.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GPA 41.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 27.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 10.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 45.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening GPA 31.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
23219 bent kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening GPA 44.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 49.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 25.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 0.000 0.000 Hovedskydning
122126 Kasper Sieker Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GPA 35.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
111441 Troels Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GPA 25.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GPA 18.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening GPA 14.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 21.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 41.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 12.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 44.000 44.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen