Præmieskydning15 M gevær Gjern 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127200 Johan Gyrup Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127200 Johan Gyrup Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
131059 Marcus K. Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
131059 Marcus K. Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
133761 Mathias Frank Bjerregaard Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
133761 Mathias Frank Bjerregaard Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
133712 Magne Øster Særkjær Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131833 Benjamin Høg Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131833 Benjamin Høg Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
115218 Theis Junge Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127459 Joachim Grund Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118450 Victoria Haurum Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
124714 Patrik Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123252 Axel Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
131426 Kristupas Radvilas Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
130950 Camilla Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127773 Marcus Antonsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127773 Marcus Antonsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
24039 Harry Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
24039 Harry Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
105430 Sebastian Nyhus Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
105430 Sebastian Nyhus Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
130948 Jonas Glismand Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130948 Jonas Glismand Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
132710 Line Tofteby Hansen Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
132710 Line Tofteby Hansen Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
18567 Ulrik Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
18567 Ulrik Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds VS2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen