Præmie Skydning Them Skytteforening 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130966 Christina B. Sørensen Them Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128940 Frederik Brandt Sørensen Them Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123099 Sebastian Hvid Larsen Them Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123109 Kasper Nielsen Them Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130262 Laura Smedegaard Marquart Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130262 Laura Smedegaard Marquart Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122871 Anders Smedegaard Marquart Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122871 Anders Smedegaard Marquart Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115385 Laurids Maul-Jakobsen Them Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115385 Laurids Maul-Jakobsen Them Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95184 Richardt H. Hoffmann Them Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95184 Richardt H. Hoffmann Them Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133887 Bertram Sabro Olesen Them Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124783 Kevin B. T. Wagner Them Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124783 Kevin B. T. Wagner Them Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123101 Viktor Bæk Them Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21856 Lauge Clausen Them Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21876 Johanne Kjær Them Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119956 Gustav Nygaard Andresen Them Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119956 Gustav Nygaard Andresen Them Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130963 Emma Lund Bonde Them Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130963 Emma Lund Bonde Them Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118086 Mikkel Juel Madsen Them Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118086 Mikkel Juel Madsen Them Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123109 Kasper Nielsen Them Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123099 Sebastian Hvid Larsen Them Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128940 Frederik Brandt Sørensen Them Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21856 Lauge Clausen Them Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen