Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
TerrænPistol - Klasse UNG
1
92240
Rasmus Wrønding Elf
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
62/30
2
13708
Benjamin Hvarregaard
Pandrup Skytteforening
60/28
3
47330
Anne Sofie Rosenlund
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
57/28
4
110155
Sebastian Emil Nielsen
46/22
5
99838
Nicki R. M. Jensen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
29/13
6
120616
Lisbeth P. Danielsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
26/12
TerrænPistol - Klasse V1
1
16916
Rune Knudsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
74/35
2
122103
Henrik Sjang Davidsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
70/33
3
20666
Jesper Larsen
Ølsted Skytteforening
67/32
4
24121
Steffen Høgh
Århus Pistolklub
67/32
5
109163
René Mosegaard
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
67/31
6
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
66/31
7
43974
Sten Aarestrup
Aabenraa Skytteforening
65/32
8
84161
Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
65/31
9
32357
Knud Erik Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
65/30
9
36252
Richard Davis
Lind Skytteforening
65/30
11
87302
Bjarne Høj
Skjern Skytteforening
64/31
12
20511
Henriette Langelund
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
63/30
13
20999
Mick Pedersen
Horsens Skyttekreds
63/29
14
121115
Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen
Sorø Skytteforening
62/31
15
101744
Nofil Nawaz Mulkana
RI 98 Skytteforening
62/29
16
93718
Mads Wrønding
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
62/29
17
32164
Michael Brandt
Lind Skytteforening
61/29
18
13216
Henrik Jensen
Støvring Skytteforening
60/28
19
24106
Henrik Kruse Pedersen
Århus Pistolklub
59/28
20
37659
Preben Pedersen
Skjern Skytteforening
59/28
21
19104
Kim Bitsch
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
58/27
22
66086
Ejner Nicolaisen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
55/26
23
27337
Mogens Berthelsen
Hem Skytteforening
53/26
24
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
53/24
TerrænPistol - Klasse V2
1
103432
Ulrik Grodt
Ølsted Skytteforening
67/32
2
24717
Brian Therkildsen
Århus Pistolklub
63/30
3
126355
Kenny Sønderborg
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
62/30
4
27136
Bent Mortensen
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
61/30
5
80150
Dieter Meier
Skjern Skytteforening
61/29
6
90343
Johnni Egholm
Skjern Skytteforening
59/28
7
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
58/27
8
121679
John Christian Gerhauge
Ølsted Skytteforening
58/27
9
126326
Carsten Ræbild Sørensen
Assentoft Skytteforening
57/27
10
21521
Dan Hansen
Vejle Skytteforening
56/27
11
31973
René Sloth Kandelsdorff
Lind Skytteforening
56/27
12
19102
Kirsten Malene Bitsch
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
55/26
13
24504
John Jørgensen
Århus Pistolklub
54/25
14
85773
Erik Dyhr
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
54/25
15
115713
Henrik Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
53/25
16
87303
Alex Høj
Skjern Skytteforening
53/25
17
123694
Jens Peder Jørgensen
Horsens Skyttekreds
52/25
18
114770
Jørgen Steinicke
Ølsted Skytteforening
52/24
19
31374
Søren Andersen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
51/25
20
89737
Gregers Kirdorf
Ølsted Skytteforening
51/25
21
23209
Henrik Kjeldsen
Rønde Skytteforening
50/24
22
110156
Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen
50/24
23
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
50/23
24
76055
Kim Juul
Ølsted Skytteforening
49/23
25
105886
Henrik Auken
Århus Pistolklub
48/23
26
90306
Annette Winther
47/23
27
132156
Per Fjord Carlsen
Skjern Skytteforening
46/22
28
13489
Bent H. Christensen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
41/20
29
30772
Niels Møller
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
40/19
30
21999
Henrik Søndergård Møller
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
36/17
31
123505
Tim Jensen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
35/17
TerrænPistol - Klasse V3
1
129262
Jesper Greve
Assentoft Skytteforening
58/27
2
99370
Brian Jensen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
57/28
3
129060
Brian Christensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
57/26
4
21173
Jan Pedersen
Horsens Skyttekreds
56/26
5
88770
Henrik Jeppesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
55/26
6
115153
Jan Pihl Rasmussen
Vejle Skytteforening
54/27
7
117406
Magnus Juul Nordstrøm
Dalum Skytteforening
54/26
8
103995
Kenn Sandberg
Horsens Skyttekreds
54/25
9
129739
Ricco Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
53/25
10
118857
Erik Jakobsen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
51/24
11
121612
Brian Holm
Vejle Skytteforening
50/24
12
123504
Uffe Ladefoged
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
50/23
13
128716
Claus Venning
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
50/22
14
116746
Heinz Fischer
Horsens Skyttekreds
49/23
15
121744
Lars Christensen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
48/21
16
122872
Jacob Sand Andersen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
46/21
17
13030
Brian Pedersen
Støvring Skytteforening
45/21
18
132785
Tim Serup
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
44/20
19
114325
Torben Jensen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
43/21
20
22284
Per Harboe Lorentzen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
41/20
21
133949
Simon Max
Assentoft Skytteforening
41/20
22
129490
Mads Frederiksen
Grenå Skyttekreds
40/19
23
86774
Jesper Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
40/19
24
126328
Martin Knudsen
Assentoft Skytteforening
40/18
25
83743
Casper Juhl Jensen
Støvring Skytteforening
38/18
26
128962
David Skrostrup Nielsen
Ølsted Skytteforening
36/17
27
12740
Tina Pedersen
Støvring Skytteforening
36/17
28
105603
Emil Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
35/14
29
107555
Ina Frahm
Ribe Skyttekreds
32/12
30
127070
Eva Hviid Christensen
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
32/11
31
117626
Henrik Høgh Christiansen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
30/13
32
121844
Lars Gottschling-Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
29/14
33
121613
Carsten Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
29/14
34
116437
Sten Pold
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
28/14
35
93595
Viggo Pedersen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
27/12
36
128897
Torben Nielsen
Ølsted Skytteforening
26/12
37
129977
Niels Peter Hviid
Djurslands PistolKlub
25/12
38
117404
Ken Kay
Dalum Skytteforening
25/10
39
122043
Katrine Wolter
Sorø Skytteforening
24/12
40
131144
Michael Gregersen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
24/12
41
132942
Christian Bonde Larsen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
24/11
42
130134
Ronni Keldgård
Åbybro Skytteforening
24/11
43
117053
Allan Hoppe
Assentoft Skytteforening
23/11
44
32869
Bill Graversgaard
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
20/10
45
123557
Klaus Andersen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
16/08
46
124529
Gunnar Larsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
10/05
47
116753
Hans Jørgen Thomsen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
6/03
48
106743
Neel Mühldorff Sandberg
Horsens Skyttekreds
5/02
TerrænPistol - Klasse SE
1
31414
Ivan Kristensen
Engesvang Skyttekreds
59/28
2
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
58/28
3
81109
John Harry Nielsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
57/26
4
22786
Michael Strøm
Århus Pistolklub
56/27
5
22580
Henrik Pedersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
56/27
6
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
56/26
7
23219
Bent Kjeldsen
Rønde Skytteforening
56/25
8
47289
Jan Rosenlund
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
55/27
9
11589
Jens Peter Larsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
54/26
10
23613
Kjeld Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
53/26
11
86797
Leif Ravn
Hem Skytteforening
50/24
12
32857
Bjarne Jensen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
50/24
13
13293
Per S. Nielsen
Støvring Skytteforening
48/23
14
13406
Jens Grundvad
Skjern Skytteforening
48/22
15
92714
Stig Stendrup
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
46/22
16
13543
Villy Hvarregaard
Pandrup Skytteforening
46/22
17
18474
Bjarne Skibild
Djurslands PistolKlub
46/22
18
34941
Laurits Herløv
Vejle Skytteforening
46/22
19
32361
Knud Jensen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
46/21
20
119518
Anders Lykke Christensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
43/21
21
21143
John Walker
Vejle Skytteforening
43/20
22
41920
Kaj Kastrup
Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
41/20
23
34728
Kim Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
40/19
24
31423
Erik A. Christensen
Engesvang Skyttekreds
37/18
25
18494
Benny Dyrby Pedersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
37/18
26
44032
Henning Dall
Aabenraa Skytteforening
36/18
27
88097
Jørn Rasmussen
Vejle Skytteforening
36/17
28
31381
Poul Arne Sørensen
Engesvang Skyttekreds
30/15
29
13853
Poul Erik Eriksen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
28/14
30
36788
Merete Agentoft
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
24/12
31
126724
Preben John Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
24/11
32
18262
Ivan Jensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
17/08
33
14386
Hardy Grønhøj
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
17/08
34
20707
Christen Christensen
Ølsted Skytteforening
16/08
35
14365
Ivan Hjortshøj
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
12/06
Til toppen