Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
GrovRevolver - Klasse GR
1
43974
Sten Aarestrup
Aabenraa Skytteforening
62/29
2
84161
Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
61/29
3
24121
Steffen Høgh
Århus Pistolklub
58/28
4
16916
Rune Knudsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
57/26
5
80150
Dieter Meier
Skjern Skytteforening
55/27
6
78290
David Dam Olsson
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
55/26
7
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
54/27
8
32164
Michael Brandt
Lind Skytteforening
54/26
9
31973
René Sloth Kandelsdorff
Lind Skytteforening
54/26
10
13406
Jens Grundvad
Skjern Skytteforening
53/25
11
121679
John Christian Gerhauge
Ølsted Skytteforening
52/25
12
36252
Richard Davis
Lind Skytteforening
52/25
13
24504
John Jørgensen
Århus Pistolklub
51/25
14
34728
Kim Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
51/25
15
21143
John Walker
Vejle Skytteforening
49/22
16
93718
Mads Wrønding
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
48/23
17
24717
Brian Therkildsen
Århus Pistolklub
47/23
18
81109
John Harry Nielsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
46/22
19
22786
Michael Strøm
Århus Pistolklub
45/22
20
32857
Bjarne Jensen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
45/21
21
23219
Bent Kjeldsen
Rønde Skytteforening
44/20
22
102480
Per Fjord Carlsen
Skjern Skytteforening
43/21
23
13708
Benjamin Hvarregaard
Pandrup Skytteforening
43/21
24
90343
Johnni Egholm
Skjern Skytteforening
39/19
25
34941
Laurits Herløv
Vejle Skytteforening
38/18
26
116437
Sten Pold
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
37/18
27
105886
Henrik Auken
Århus Pistolklub
36/17
28
13293
Per S. Nielsen
Støvring Skytteforening
35/17
29
114325
Torben Jensen
Tørring Idrætsforening
34/16
30
129262
Jesper Greve
Assentoft Skytteforening
34/16
31
23209
Henrik Kjeldsen
Rønde Skytteforening
32/16
32
126328
Martin Knudsen
Assentoft Skytteforening
32/16
33
133949
Simon Max
Assentoft Skytteforening
32/16
34
41920
Kaj Kastrup
Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
32/14
35
122872
Jacob Sand Andersen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
32/14
36
128962
David Skrostrup Nielsen
Ølsted Skytteforening
31/15
37
14386
Hardy Grønhøj
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
31/15
38
88097
Jørn Rasmussen
Vejle Skytteforening
31/14
39
117053
Allan Hoppe
Assentoft Skytteforening
30/15
40
18494
Benny Dyrby Pedersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
30/14
41
86774
Jesper Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
30/13
42
118857
Erik Jakobsen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
29/14
43
117406
Magnus Juul Nordstrøm
Dalum Skytteforening
28/13
44
117404
Ken Kay
Dalum Skytteforening
28/12
45
89737
Gregers Kirdorf
Ølsted Skytteforening
26/11
46
13543
Villy Hvarregaard
Pandrup Skytteforening
24/12
47
76055
Kim Juul
Ølsted Skytteforening
23/10
48
32869
Bill Graversgaard
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
22/10
49
115153
Jan Pihl Rasmussen
Vejle Skytteforening
20/10
50
126326
Carsten Ræbild Sørensen
Assentoft Skytteforening
20/09
51
20707
Christen Christensen
Ølsted Skytteforening
13/06
52
106743
Neel Mühldorff Sandberg
Horsens Skyttekreds
13/06
53
116753
Hans Jørgen Thomsen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
8/04
54
112640
Magnus Degenkolv
Djurslands PistolKlub
5/02
55
14365
Ivan Hjortshøj
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
4/02
Til toppen