LDM/BM 15 M Senior 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen UÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen UÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
108154 Thomas Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
108154 Thomas Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
61307 Søren Low Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
61307 Søren Low Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
127066 Thomas Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VS3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
127066 Thomas Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VS3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
104662 Ofelia Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104662 Ofelia Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61225 Poul Verner Nielsen Svaneke Skytteforening VS3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
61225 Poul Verner Nielsen Svaneke Skytteforening VS3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
120813 Steven Jones Svaneke Skytteforening VÅ2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
120813 Steven Jones Svaneke Skytteforening VÅ2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening US2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening US2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen