| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/13
2 122920 Maja Madsen Glud Skytteforening 199/13
3 127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/08
3 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 127676 Nicolai Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening 199/10
2 127137 Mikkel Madsen Glud Skytteforening 199/09
3 131204 Mikkel Mark Kaspersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 197/04
4 128052 Katrine Lund Jørgensen Glud Skytteforening 195/08
5 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 195/03
6 128660 Mia Østergaard Frandsen Glud Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 127673 Johan Møberg Glud Skytteforening 189/02
2 131203 Kristian Hansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 187/02
2 127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 187/02
4 121550 Viktor Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening 178/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 132718 Patrick Nygaard Tørring Idrætsforening 199/14
2 129861 Luciana Marie Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening 183/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/11
2 105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 198/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 199/09
2 124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening 193/03
3 131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 175/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ2

1 93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening 198/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 177/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 129944 Lars Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening 193/02
2 123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening 192/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 129943 Maria Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening 200/08
2 34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 198/09
3 20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 198/08
2 20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 192/04
3 34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening 192/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 194/08
2 34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening 188/01
3 34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening 184/02

Til toppen