LDT Luft 2.runde 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Buthmann Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Buthmann Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121809 Malou Kragelund Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132220 Signe Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92418 Mads Kyhn Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122187 Kira Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
VS3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
132279 Freja Lindegaard Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
132277 Marcus Jacob Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
117670 Kasper Jørgensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127596 Freja Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127597 Loke Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
131672 Kasper Byllemos Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen