| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 198/10 199/06 397/16
2 108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 198/07 197/06 395/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06 199/11 396/17
2 120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/09 198/06 396/15
3 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03 199/08 394/11
4 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06 198/09 393/15
5 127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05 196/05 389/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05 196/04 392/09
2 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04 196/04 391/08
3 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/07 194/03 388/10
4 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04 195/04 386/08
5 118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/04 192/01 382/05
6 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02 191/04 379/06
7 127242 Rasmus Thusgard Trehøje Skytteforening 186/02 191/04 377/06
8 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/01 187/02 376/03
9 127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/03 183/03 372/06
10 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 177/01 183/02 360/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04 191/04 382/08
2 122966 Casper Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/01 186/03 376/04
3 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 182/03 185/04 367/07
4 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 181/02 185/03 366/05
5 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 185/03 178/01 363/04
6 132752 Kira Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 177/00 182/01 359/00
7 125394 Mads Svennum Trehøje Skytteforening 176/01 182/01 358/02
8 131790 Victor Elmholt Trehøje Skytteforening 177/00 179/00 356/00
9 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 172/00 181/01 353/00
10 132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening 139/01 152/01 291/02
11 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 139/00 150/00 289/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04 199/04 396/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/10 198/08 396/18
2 118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06 197/05 395/11
3 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 184/05 193/03 377/08
4 114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/08 148/03 348/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 198/10
2 108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 198/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/09
2 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06
3 121638 Elias Bloch Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05
4 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06
5 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03
6 127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 131406 Tomas Pukenas Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03
2 127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05
3 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04
4 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/07
5 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04
6 118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/04
7 127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/03
8 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/01
9 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02
10 127242 Rasmus Thusgard Trehøje Skytteforening 186/02
11 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 177/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04
2 122966 Casper Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/01
3 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 185/03
4 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 182/03
5 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 181/02
6 131888 Adam Holse Trehøje Skytteforening 180/00
7 131790 Victor Elmholt Trehøje Skytteforening 177/00
7 132752 Kira Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 177/00
9 125394 Mads Svennum Trehøje Skytteforening 176/01
10 121786 Noah Holse Trehøje Skytteforening 173/00
11 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 172/00
12 132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening 139/01
13 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 139/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/08
2 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/10
3 118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06
4 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 184/05

Til toppen