| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 198/02 200/05 398/07
2 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/08 195/04 395/12
3 108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06 196/07 393/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 197/08 200/08 397/16
2 121638 Elias Bloch Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03 199/06 396/09
3 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04 196/05 391/09
4 127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening 195/02 196/06 391/08
5 120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/08 193/01 388/09
6 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/01 193/06 388/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04 194/05 391/09
2 127242 Rasmus Thusgard Trehøje Skytteforening 192/05 198/03 390/08
3 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 194/03 195/03 389/06
4 131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/02 190/01 387/03
5 127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03 190/02 383/05
6 122966 Casper Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05 188/03 382/08
7 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 187/02 194/04 381/06
8 131406 Tomas Pukenas Trehøje Skytteforening 184/01 192/03 376/04
9 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 189/01 185/00 374/01
10 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 185/04 188/02 373/06
11 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 181/01 190/02 371/03
12 118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening 176/01 190/02 366/03
13 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 171/01 186/01 357/02
14 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 172/00 179/01 351/00
15 131790 Victor Elmholt Trehøje Skytteforening 167/00 175/01 342/00
16 125394 Mads Svennum Trehøje Skytteforening 159/00 180/00 339/00
17 132752 Kira Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 157/01 180/02 337/03
18 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 160/00 170/00 330/00
19 121786 Noah Holse Trehøje Skytteforening 155/01 139/01 294/02
20 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 158/00 131/00 289/00
21 132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening 107/00 125/00 232/00
22 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 109/00 118/00 227/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09 200/07 400/16
2 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/07 200/07 400/14
3 118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/05 200/08 400/13
4 114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09 198/04 398/13
5 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04 189/04 386/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/08
2 118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 198/02
3 108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 197/08
2 121638 Elias Bloch Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03
3 120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/08
4 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04
5 127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening 195/02
6 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04
2 131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/02
3 122966 Casper Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05
4 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 194/03
5 127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03
6 127242 Rasmus Thusgard Trehøje Skytteforening 192/05
7 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 189/01
8 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 187/02
9 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 185/04
10 131406 Tomas Pukenas Trehøje Skytteforening 184/01
11 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 181/01
12 118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening 176/01
13 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 172/00
14 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 171/01
15 131790 Victor Elmholt Trehøje Skytteforening 167/00
16 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 160/00
17 125394 Mads Svennum Trehøje Skytteforening 159/00
18 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 158/00
19 132752 Kira Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 157/01
20 121786 Noah Holse Trehøje Skytteforening 155/01
21 131888 Adam Holse Trehøje Skytteforening 138/00
22 131638 Magnus Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 114/00
23 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 109/00
24 132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening 107/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09
1 114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09
3 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/07
4 118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/05
5 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04

Til toppen