| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 30461 Ole Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08
2 125207 Susan Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/07
3 127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/06
4 133085 Bjarne Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06
5 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 197/05
6 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/09
6 125189 Arne Clemmensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/09
8 125183 Bent Kristiansen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05
9 125211 Jørn Renè Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03
10 12238 Mariane Lejel Møldrup Skytteforening 195/04
10 125204 Per Jepsen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04
12 36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 195/03
13 89918 Frank Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 194/06
14 36289 Klaus Jensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 194/05
15 12280 Arne Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/04
16 122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/03
17 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/04
17 130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/04
19 125184 Ivar Dalsgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03
19 125205 Karl Thusholt Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03
19 122834 Kjeld Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/03
19 126862 Morten Hvam Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03
23 130654 Troels Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/06
24 133798 Kirstine Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 192/04
25 12288 Adolf Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 192/02
26 128886 Erna Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/03
26 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/03
26 122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/03
26 30950 Bent Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/03
26 125206 Christian Andresen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/03
31 127948 Henning Bech Møldrup Skytteforening 191/02
32 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 190/04
32 122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/04
32 122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/04
35 122849 Viggo Busk Møldrup Skytteforening 190/03
36 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 189/04
36 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/04
38 122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/03
38 122856 Poul Erik Ebbesen Møldrup Skytteforening 189/03
38 122380 Jørgen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/03
41 125210 Kaj Maabjerg Trehøje Skytteforening 188/05
42 122360 Gunnar Moustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/03
43 129113 Verner Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 188/02
43 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/02
45 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 187/02
46 125177 Ejgild N. Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 187/01
47 122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/03
48 122844 Bjarne Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening 186/02
49 122836 Kirsten Sørensen Møldrup Skytteforening 186/01
50 122843 Leo Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening 186/00
51 12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 183/02
52 122851 Aage Bach Møldrup Skytteforening 183/01
53 122837 Jens Fomsgaard Møldrup Skytteforening 180/01
54 36224 Arne Voldsgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening 179/01
55 122835 Vagn Sørensen Møldrup Skytteforening 174/00

Til toppen