| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab V3

1 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 48/22/00 41/20/00 89/42/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse UNG

1 27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 65/28/00
2 100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 53/23/00
3 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 52/23/00
4 120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 48/22/00
5 110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen 43/20/00
6 129935 Mark Singkhanong Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening 35/14/00
7 99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 34/13/00
8 103691 Mikkel H. Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds 30/14/00
9 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 30/11/00
10 129768 Phillip Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 26/09/00
11 133693 Casper Højlund Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 24/07/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse V1

1 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 70/30/03
2 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 70/30/02
3 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 70/30/01
4 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 68/29/00
5 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 66/29/02
6 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 66/29/01
7 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 66/28/00
8 29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 66/28/00
9 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 65/28/00
10 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 65/27/00
11 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 64/27/00
12 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 64/27/00
13 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 63/27/00
14 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 61/27/00
15 15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 61/26/00
16 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 60/26/00
17 57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 59/26/00
18 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 58/26/00
19 20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter 58/24/00
20 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 56/25/00
21 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 56/25/00
22 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 55/24/00
23 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 55/23/00
24 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 54/25/00
25 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 54/22/00
26 24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 52/23/00
27 107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening 50/21/00
28 17109 Joakim Hjort Aalborg Skyttekreds 50/20/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 65/30/00
2 52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 64/28/02
3 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 64/28/01
4 28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 63/28/00
5 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 62/27/00
6 93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub 62/26/00
7 15532 Sven Dahl Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 61/28/00
8 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 61/27/00
9 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 61/26/00
10 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 60/27/00
11 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 60/25/00
12 87176 Morten Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening 59/25/00
13 24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 58/27/00
14 31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 58/26/00
15 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 58/25/00
16 18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 57/27/00
17 105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub 57/25/00
18 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 57/24/00
19 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 56/26/00
20 124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 56/26/00
21 108105 Jesper Eskildsen Hjørring Skytteforening 56/25/00
22 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 56/23/00
23 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 56/23/00
24 28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 55/25/00
25 11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 55/24/00
26 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 55/24/00
27 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 54/25/00
28 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 54/23/00
29 15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 53/22/00
30 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 50/24/00
31 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 50/21/00
32 18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 48/21/00
33 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 48/21/00
34 26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds 48/21/00
35 12636 John Olesen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 47/22/00
36 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 43/19/00
37 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 42/19/00
38 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 38/17/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 62/27/00
2 126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening 62/26/00
3 16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 56/24/00
4 126471 Elena Efremova Vejle Skytteforening 55/22/00
5 126508 Mike Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 54/24/00
6 109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening 54/23/02
7 129068 Christian Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 54/23/01
8 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 53/23/00
9 99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 53/23/00
10 124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 51/23/02
11 95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 51/23/01
12 13972 Per Damborg Aalborg Skyttekreds 50/24/00
13 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 50/22/00
14 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 50/21/00
15 128814 Reza Honarkar Ølsted Skytteforening 49/21/00
16 130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening 49/21/00
17 110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub 49/20/00
18 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 48/22/00
19 133359 Peter Lindequist Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 48/20/00
20 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 47/21/00
21 16155 Max Lauesgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 47/20/00
22 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 47/20/00
23 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 46/21/00
24 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 46/20/00
25 17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 46/19/00
26 126507 Dea Tindbæk Lolle Støvring Skytteforening 45/20/00
27 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 45/20/00
28 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 45/18/00
29 121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 44/19/00
30 132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 44/19/00
31 89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening 43/19/00
32 14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 43/18/00
33 129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds 41/18/00
34 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 41/16/00
35 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 41/14/00
36 129269 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 37/15/00
37 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 36/17/00
38 102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 35/16/00
39 134192 Thomas Mikkonen Brandt Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 35/14/00
40 132732 Lene Rønfeldt Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 33/16/00
41 128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening 33/14/00
42 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 31/13/00
43 133391 Jan Schønack Trendholm Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 30/14/00
44 116013 Lars Olesen Brønderslev Skytteforening 30/13/00
45 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 29/11/00
46 17166 Hanne Toft Aalborg Skyttekreds 28/13/00
47 130264 Sune Jeppesen Brønderslev Skytteforening 26/12/00
48 131144 Michael Gregersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 26/11/00
49 14661 Lone Hermansen Vodskov Skytteforening 26/09/00
50 131041 Claus Leth Bak Hjørring Skytteforening 25/09/00
51 132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 24/11/00
52 134159 Tine Lykke Tindal Leth Bak Hjørring Skytteforening 24/08/00
53 105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 22/09/00
54 105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 19/09/00
55 124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 16/07/00
56 116753 Hans Jørgen Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 10/04/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 64/27/00
2 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 63/27/00
3 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 62/28/00
4 22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub 58/25/00
5 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 55/24/01
6 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 55/24/01
7 23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 54/24/00
8 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 54/22/00
9 23219 bent kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 53/24/00
10 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 52/24/00
11 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 51/23/00
12 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 50/22/00
13 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 49/21/00
14 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 48/22/00
15 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 48/20/00
16 124269 Klavs Møller Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 48/18/00
17 41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 47/22/00
18 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 46/21/00
19 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 45/20/00
20 25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 45/19/00
21 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 43/17/00
22 34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening 41/18/00
23 11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening 39/16/00
24 82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 38/14/00
25 90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening 35/13/00
26 26950 Anton Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds 34/15/00
27 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 33/15/00
28 11203 Bent S. Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 32/14/00
29 10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening 30/10/00
30 11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening 28/11/00
31 126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 27/12/00
32 13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 26/12/00
33 17262 Annette Hyldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 26/12/00
34 119374 Kurt Bech Vodskov Skytteforening 20/10/00
35 20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening 14/05/00

Til toppen