| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Grovpistol cal. 32 - Klasse GP

1 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 67/29/02
2 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 67/29/01
3 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 66/28/00
4 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 64/28/00
5 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 64/27/00
6 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 63/29/00
7 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 63/27/02
8 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 63/27/01
9 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 62/27/00
10 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 62/27/00
11 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 61/27/00
12 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 61/26/00
13 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 61/26/00
14 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 60/25/00
15 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 58/25/00
16 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 55/24/00
17 25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 54/22/00
18 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 54/22/00
19 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 53/23/00
20 126471 Elena Efremova Vejle Skytteforening 51/19/00
21 105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub 50/23/00
22 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 50/21/00
23 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 49/22/00
24 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 49/21/00
25 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 48/21/00
26 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 47/22/00
27 20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter 47/21/00
28 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 47/21/00
29 23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 47/21/00
30 100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 44/19/00
31 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 43/21/00
32 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 43/19/00
33 23219 bent kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 42/19/00
34 17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 41/19/00
35 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 41/18/00
36 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 40/16/00
37 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 40/16/00
38 24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 38/18/00
39 133359 Peter Lindequist Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 38/17/00
40 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 37/16/00
41 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 37/16/00
42 34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening 36/16/00
43 14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 36/16/00
44 133391 Jan Schønack Trendholm Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 32/14/00
45 13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 29/14/00
46 20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening 21/09/00
47 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 18/08/00
48 132732 Lene Rønfeldt Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 8/04/00

Til toppen