| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 66/28/00
2 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 65/28/00
3 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 65/27/00
4 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 64/26/00
5 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 61/26/00
6 11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 60/26/00
7 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 59/26/00
8 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 58/25/00
9 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 57/25/02
10 17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 57/25/01
11 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 57/24/00
12 16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds 56/25/00
13 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 56/24/00
14 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 55/24/00
15 129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds 54/24/00
16 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 54/24/00
17 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 53/24/00
18 23219 bent kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 53/23/00
19 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 52/23/00
20 124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 51/22/00
21 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 51/22/00
22 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 50/22/00
23 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 50/21/00
24 89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening 50/21/00
25 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 50/21/00
26 31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 49/22/00
27 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 49/22/00
28 11446 Christian Birk Aalborg Skyttekreds 49/21/00
29 132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 49/20/00
30 105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 49/16/00
31 41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 46/21/00
32 116162 Christian Lauge Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 46/20/00
33 22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub 45/20/00
34 15532 Sven Dahl Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 44/21/00
35 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 44/20/00
36 126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening 44/20/00
37 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 44/20/00
38 108105 Jesper Eskildsen Hjørring Skytteforening 44/19/00
39 57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 43/20/00
40 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 43/19/00
41 124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 42/20/00
42 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 41/20/00
43 14685 Lars Dalsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 41/20/00
44 109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening 41/19/00
45 15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 41/18/00
46 18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 39/19/00
47 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 39/15/00
48 128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening 38/18/00
49 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 38/16/00
50 110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub 38/16/00
51 17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 37/18/00
52 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 37/17/00
53 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 37/17/00
54 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 36/17/00
55 128814 Reza Honarkar Ølsted Skytteforening 36/15/00
56 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 36/14/00
57 126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 34/13/00
58 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 33/13/00
59 10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening 31/12/00
60 120490 Mathias Lystbæk Hyldgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 31/12/00
61 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 31/11/00
62 16155 Max Lauesgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 31/11/00
63 16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 30/13/00
64 129068 Christian Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 30/11/00
65 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 29/12/00
66 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 29/10/00
67 11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening 29/10/00
68 127724 Frans Nygaard Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 28/13/00
69 116013 Lars Olesen Brønderslev Skytteforening 27/12/00
70 130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening 27/11/00
71 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 23/10/00
72 124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 23/09/00
73 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 22/11/00
74 95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 22/10/00
75 11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 22/09/00
76 120444 John Hyldgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 20/09/00
77 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 20/08/00
78 117978 Niels Peter Bach Vodskov Skytteforening 20/08/00
79 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 17/07/00
80 134192 Thomas Mikkonen Brandt Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 16/08/00
81 119374 Kurt Bech Vodskov Skytteforening 15/07/00
82 121446 Johannes Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 15/07/00
83 102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 14/07/00
84 129269 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 9/04/00
85 134393 Lars Hviid Tønnesen Funder Skyttekreds 6/03/00
86 133693 Casper Højlund Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 6/03/00
87 130264 Sune Jeppesen Brønderslev Skytteforening 6/03/00
88 107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening 5/02/00

Til toppen