| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 66/28/00
2 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 64/27/00
3 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 63/27/00
4 15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 61/27/02
5 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 61/27/01
6 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 61/26/00
7 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 60/25/00
8 28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 59/23/00
9 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 57/24/00
10 78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 56/25/00
11 28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 55/25/02
12 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 55/25/01
13 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 55/24/00
14 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 55/24/00
15 29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 54/24/00
16 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 54/24/00
17 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 54/23/00
18 52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 53/24/00
19 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 53/23/00
20 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 53/23/00
21 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 52/24/00
22 22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub 52/23/00
23 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 52/22/00
24 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 51/22/00
25 100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 50/23/00
26 57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 50/22/00
27 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 49/21/00
28 11446 Christian Birk Aalborg Skyttekreds 48/22/00
29 16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds 48/22/00
30 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 48/21/00
31 110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub 47/20/00
32 109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening 47/20/00
33 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 47/19/02
34 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 45/21/00
35 17109 Joakim Hjort Aalborg Skyttekreds 45/21/00
36 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 44/20/00
37 16155 Max Lauesgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 44/18/00
38 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 43/19/00
39 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 43/19/00
40 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 43/18/00
41 16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 43/18/00
42 24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 42/20/00
43 93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub 42/18/00
44 23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 41/18/00
45 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 41/18/00
46 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening 40/18/00
47 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 40/17/00
48 15532 Sven Dahl Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 39/18/00
49 18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 39/17/00
50 26950 Anton Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds 38/18/00
51 15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 38/16/00
52 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 37/18/00
53 128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening 36/17/00
54 17262 Annette Hyldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 36/17/00
55 124269 Klavs Møller Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 36/14/00
56 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 35/15/00
57 11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 35/14/00
58 95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 34/15/00
59 89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening 33/15/00
60 117978 Niels Peter Bach Vodskov Skytteforening 33/15/00
61 26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds 32/15/00
62 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 31/14/00
63 41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 31/13/00
64 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 31/12/00
65 11203 Bent S. Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 30/14/00
66 130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening 30/14/00
67 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 30/13/00
68 120490 Mathias Lystbæk Hyldgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 29/12/00
69 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 28/11/00
70 11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening 27/12/00
71 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 27/11/00
72 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 26/12/00
73 129068 Christian Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 26/11/00
74 17282 Anders Bystrup Aalborg Skyttekreds 25/11/00
75 108105 Jesper Eskildsen Hjørring Skytteforening 25/10/00
76 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 24/12/00
77 14661 Lone Hermansen Vodskov Skytteforening 24/10/00
78 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 23/09/00
79 129935 Mark Singkhanong Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening 22/10/00
80 129269 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 22/08/00
81 133694 Marek Krasinski Vodskov Skytteforening 17/06/00
82 82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 16/07/00
83 116753 Hans Jørgen Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 11/05/00
84 120444 John Hyldgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 4/02/00

Til toppen