Dall Nåleskydning 2018 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 62.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 67.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GP 61.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 21.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GP 53.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GP 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GP 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GP 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GP 44.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 48.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GP 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 18.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 58.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 61.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening GP 49.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 64.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 54.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GP 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 54.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
133359 Peter Lindequist Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
133391 Jan Schønack Trendholm Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 32.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
126471 Elena Efremova Vejle Skytteforening GP 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GP 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
23219 bent kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening GP 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 66.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
132732 Lene Rønfeldt Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GP 8.000 6.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 67.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
GP 40.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 29.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GP 41.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GP 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub GP 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 49.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 60.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 36.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 64.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 62.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 40.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening GP 41.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GP 36.000 27.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen