Dall Nåleskydning 2018 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening GPA 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
15532 Sven Dahl Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 44.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 20.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 14.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
14685 Lars Dalsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 34.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
129269 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 9.000 7.000 Hovedskydning
16155 Max Lauesgaard Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
119374 Kurt Bech Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 15.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 50.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 57.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GPA 45.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub GPA 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 54.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 56.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 27.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 53.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 39.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 55.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 33.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GPA 50.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 44.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
117978 Niels Peter Bach Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 20.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
120490 Mathias Lystbæk Hyldgaard Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening GPA 44.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 58.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
11446 Christian Birk Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening GPA 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GPA 17.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
23219 bent kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening GPA 53.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening GPA 37.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 59.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 51.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
108105 Jesper Eskildsen Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 44.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 50.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 60.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
134192 Thomas Mikkonen Brandt Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 16.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 5.000 4.000 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 37.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 54.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 57.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 39.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
130264 Sune Jeppesen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 6.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
116162 Christian Lauge Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
127724 Frans Nygaard Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 37.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 44.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
133693 Casper Højlund Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 6.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 61.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
120444 John Hyldgaard Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 20.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 64.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
129068 Christian Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 50.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 65.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 66.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 56.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 51.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
116013 Lars Olesen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 27.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 65.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
121446 Johannes Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 15.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
134393 Lars Hviid Tønnesen Funder Skyttekreds GPA 6.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
128814 Reza Honarkar Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GPA 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen