| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/11 199/10 397/21
2 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 197/04 199/07 396/11
3 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 197/12 198/09 395/21
4 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/06 198/08 395/14
5 107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/13 196/04 395/17
6 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 193/06 195/07 388/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 199/11 197/08 396/19
2 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 192/04 193/06 385/10
3 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 194/06 191/03 385/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/05 191/04 382/09
2 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 193/08 188/02 381/10
3 134385 Silas Rosenkvist Bladt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 192/07 187/02 379/09
4 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 189/05 187/03 376/08
5 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 184/05 186/02 370/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12 200/13 400/25
2 118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/14 198/13 398/27
3 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 199/10 198/11 397/21
4 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 196/10 197/06 393/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/09 196/08 394/17
2 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07 196/09 390/16
3 119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/10 194/07 389/17
4 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/06 194/10 389/16
5 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 193/03 185/02 378/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 199/14 200/17 399/31
2 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 198/13 200/13 398/26
3 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/07 199/14 398/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/08 195/07 391/15
2 97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/09 192/10 390/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/12 199/12 397/24
2 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/13 194/06 392/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 188/05 188/03 376/08
2 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 183/02 187/05 370/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/10 200/13 399/23
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 200/12 198/11 398/23
3 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/11 198/09 396/20
4 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/05 191/06 385/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10 200/14 400/24
2 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/13 199/13 398/26
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 197/08 198/11 395/19
4 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/08 198/08 394/16
5 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/09 197/09 393/18
6 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/11 197/11 392/22
7 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/07 194/07 389/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 190/04 195/04 385/08
2 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/09 186/04 381/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/13
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/11
3 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 197/12
4 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/06
5 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 197/04
6 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 199/11
2 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 194/06
3 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 192/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 193/08
2 134385 Silas Rosenkvist Bladt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 192/07
3 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/05
4 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 189/05
5 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 184/05
6 134384 Anton Rosenkvist Bladt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 157/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/14
2 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12
3 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 199/10
4 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 196/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/09
2 119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/10
3 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/06
4 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07
5 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 199/14
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/07
3 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 198/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/09
2 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/13
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 188/05
2 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 183/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 200/12
2 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/10
3 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/11
4 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10
2 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/13
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 197/08
4 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/09
5 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/08
6 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/11
7 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/09
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 190/04

Til toppen