| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 120594 Nikolaj Lindholm Jakobsen Gjern Skyttekreds 186/04 186/03 372/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 127203 Roland Schultz Gjern Skyttekreds 191/04 185/04 376/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 127773 Marcus Antonsen Gjern Skyttekreds 199/12
2 124714 Patrik Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds 198/07
3 131833 Benjamin Høg Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds 197/09
4 118446 Laurids Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds 191/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 127200 Johan Gyrup Gjern Skyttekreds 199/12
2 130950 Camilla Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds 196/07
3 113431 Valdemar Nyhus Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds 195/08
4 127459 Joachim Grund Gjern Skyttekreds 194/08
5 127770 Asbjørn Hasager Gjern Skyttekreds 193/04
6 129009 Gustav Hyldgaard Gregersen Gjern Skyttekreds 192/07
7 127201 Kristian E. Hald Gjern Skyttekreds 191/03
8 130948 Jonas Glismand Gjern Skyttekreds 190/06
9 123255 Victor Nordahl Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds 189/06
10 123252 Axel Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds 186/06
11 120594 Nikolaj Lindholm Jakobsen Gjern Skyttekreds 186/04
12 129010 Victor Hyldgaard Gregersen Gjern Skyttekreds 186/01
13 131427 Benjamin Axelsen Gjern Skyttekreds 181/04
14 127204 Melissa Junge Gjern Skyttekreds 180/03
14 115218 Theis Junge Gjern Skyttekreds 180/03
16 118450 Victoria Haurum Gjern Skyttekreds 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 133712 Magne Øster Særkjær Gjern Skyttekreds 198/10
2 133761 Mathias Frank Bjerregaard Gjern Skyttekreds 197/08
3 133762 Frederik Frank Bjerregaard Gjern Skyttekreds 191/06
4 131059 Marcus K. Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds 178/03
5 131426 Kristupas Radvilas Gjern Skyttekreds 175/00
6 128289 Tobias Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds 171/00
7 133458 Marcus Greve Gjern Skyttekreds 146/00
8 132514 Jeppe Glismand Gjern Skyttekreds 112/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 113144 Kasper Møller Gjern Skyttekreds 184/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 18567 Ulrik Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 121290 Michael H. Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds 175/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 22198 Thim Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 131834 Richardo Axelsen Gjern Skyttekreds 198/13
2 127772 Peter E. Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 198/08
3 131061 Heidi Nyhus Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds 191/05
4 132710 Line Tofteby Hansen Gjern Skyttekreds 190/05
5 113145 Morten Steen Møller Gjern Skyttekreds 189/03
6 18574 Thomas Kaihøj Gjern Skyttekreds 180/00
7 128288 Lars Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds 178/00
8 24133 Martin Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds 177/00
9 130947 Thomas Hyldgaard Gjern Skyttekreds 168/00
10 133959 Anders Greve Gjern Skyttekreds 158/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 21991 Bent Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 24039 Harry Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds 195/03
2 22461 Kim Havrum Gjern Skyttekreds 192/04
3 127203 Roland Schultz Gjern Skyttekreds 191/04
4 24137 Laila Frandsen Gjern Skyttekreds 188/02
5 127771 Orla Edelberg Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 183/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 18564 Aage Thomsen Gjern Skyttekreds 196/09
2 127455 Ulrik S. Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds 194/07

Til toppen