| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Skørping Skytteforening 200/11 199/15 399/26
2 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/09 198/10 395/19

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 193/02 190/01 383/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 198/07 199/09 397/16
2 101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07 197/10 395/17
3 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/06 199/07 392/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/11 200/06 399/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab US1

1 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 196/04 193/04 389/08
2 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/06 192/03 387/09
3 105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 186/02 187/02 373/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/03 189/03 382/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/04 198/04 397/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/13 199/10 399/23
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/12 199/10 398/22
3 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11 198/07 398/18
4 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/05 199/08 396/13
5 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/06 197/08 393/14
6 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 191/02 194/05 385/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/06 197/08 394/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening 195/05 191/05 386/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/11 200/12 398/23
2 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/07 198/05 395/12
3 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/04 199/05 393/09
4 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 194/04 196/09 390/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/06 197/07 393/13
2 116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening 189/04 193/05 382/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 191/03 195/06 386/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Skørping Skytteforening 200/11
2 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 197/10
3 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 193/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07
1 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 198/07
3 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/11
2 102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/09
2 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse US1

1 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 196/04
2 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/06
3 105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ1

1 88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ2

1 129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/13
2 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11
3 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/12
4 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/05
5 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/06
6 103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 194/07
7 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/11
2 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/07
3 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 194/04
3 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/06
2 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/06
3 116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 191/03

Til toppen