decimalstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Skørping Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Skørping Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen