decimalstævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen