| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/13 198/06 397/19

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 127078 Andreas Mertz Bullerup Skyttekreds 194/06 192/02 386/08
2 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 194/03 192/04 386/07
3 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 193/05 192/04 385/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 190/06 189/04 379/10
2 130931 Lucas Betelsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 187/00 186/00 373/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 134004 Lukas Sørensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 181/02 180/01 361/03
2 134097 Sofia Thrane-Olsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 181/01 180/01 361/02
3 134003 Mathilde Sørensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 179/01 175/00 354/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/10 199/11 399/21
2 97085 Signe Henneberg Busk Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/06 195/05 391/11
3 101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 197/10 193/02 390/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 127668 Cecilie Bjerregård Bullerup Skyttekreds 192/02 192/01 384/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/13 199/12 399/25

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/07 195/05 394/12
2 48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 197/04 195/04 392/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/04 189/03 384/07
2 51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 190/08 191/01 381/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/13

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131339 Casper Borum Andersen Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/09
2 127078 Andreas Mertz Bullerup Skyttekreds 194/06
3 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 194/03
4 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 190/06
2 130931 Lucas Betelsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 187/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 134004 Lukas Sørensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 181/02
2 134097 Sofia Thrane-Olsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 181/01
3 134003 Mathilde Sørensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 179/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/10
2 101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 197/10
3 97085 Signe Henneberg Busk Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 127668 Cecilie Bjerregård Bullerup Skyttekreds 192/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ1

1 90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/13
2 91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/07
2 51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/00
3 48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 197/04
4 50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/04
2 51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 190/08
3 121740 Jørn Chr. Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 188/00
4 50900 Walther Riisom Bullerup Skyttekreds 177/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 122230 Leif Christansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 193/00
1 121818 Erik Sørensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 193/00
3 91613 Denis Crone Bullerup Skyttekreds 189/00
3 50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 189/00
5 52179 Egon Pedersen Bullerup Skyttekreds 185/00
5 51026 Bent Just Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 185/00
7 94585 Aleks Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 180/00
8 99308 Aage Pedersen Skov Bullerup Skyttekreds 179/00
9 50977 Jørgen M. Knudsen. Bullerup Skyttekreds 178/01
10 50978 Jørgen Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 171/00

Til toppen