| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 197/11 200/11 397/22
2 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/07 199/10 395/17
3 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/05 198/08 393/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 198/04 200/09 398/13
2 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/08 193/08 389/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 120132 Marcus Bruus Mikladal Silkeborg Skyttekreds 188/06 195/07 383/13
2 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 188/07 188/04 376/11
3 121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 183/01 187/06 370/07
4 127644 Lukas Moesgaard Petersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 184/05 181/02 365/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/06 199/10 396/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US1

1 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/13 198/11 392/24
2 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 194/05 197/07 391/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 198/14 199/08 397/22
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/10 197/09 396/19
3 21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 197/10 195/10 392/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 198/07 197/07 395/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 199/13 198/07 397/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 191/08 195/11 386/19
2 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/05 195/08 381/13
3 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 189/05 187/02 376/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 186/03 177/06 363/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/09 199/12 398/21
2 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 198/12 199/07 397/19
3 34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 199/11 198/12 397/23
4 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 196/04 196/07 392/11
5 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/07 196/11 388/18
6 22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/06 194/05 388/11
7 21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 190/04 193/06 383/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 189/02 192/04 381/06
2 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/03 189/02 379/05
3 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 189/05 188/05 377/10
4 22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 179/04 193/05 372/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/10 199/12 398/22
2 78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/08 196/07 394/15
3 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/07 196/07 392/14
4 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 195/06 195/07 390/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 192/07 197/07 389/14
2 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 191/03 192/08 383/11
3 110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 186/03 196/07 382/10
4 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/08 182/04 373/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/06 198/09 393/15
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/03 191/02 383/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 197/11
2 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/07
3 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 198/04
2 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 188/07
2 120132 Marcus Bruus Mikladal Silkeborg Skyttekreds 188/06
3 127644 Lukas Moesgaard Petersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 184/05
4 121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 183/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US1

1 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/13
2 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/10
2 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 198/14
3 21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 197/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 198/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 199/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 191/08
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 189/05
3 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 186/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 199/11
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/09
3 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 198/12
4 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 196/04
5 22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/06
6 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/07
7 21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 190/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/03
2 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 189/05
3 21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 189/02
4 22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 179/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/10
2 78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/08
3 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/07
4 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 195/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 192/07
2 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/08
3 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 191/03
4 110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 186/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/06
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/03

Til toppen