| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 122187 Kira Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening 200/12 200/11 400/23
2 121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening 200/06 200/12 400/18

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening 198/03 198/03 396/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening 200/06 198/06 398/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening 200/14
2 122187 Kira Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening 200/12
3 123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening 200/08
4 118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds 200/07
5 121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening 200/06
6 111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/10
7 121809 Malou Kragelund Vojens Skytteforening 199/08
8 127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening 199/07
9 121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening 200/10
2 130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening 200/08
3 116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 200/06
4 121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/05
5 129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening 198/03
6 126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/05
7 132220 Signe Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds 196/04
8 127597 Loke Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening 195/03
9 117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening 195/02
10 127596 Freja Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening 200/06
2 131672 Kasper Byllemos Sundeved Skytteforening 194/02
3 101145 Lasse Kyhn Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 193/02
4 132279 Freja Lindegaard Sundeved Skytteforening 190/01
5 132277 Marcus Jacob Sundeved Skytteforening 187/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 200/10
2 107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 200/06
3 127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/07
2 114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 197/03
3 118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/04
4 116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening 194/04
5 117670 Kasper Jørgensen Sundeved Skytteforening 189/03
6 127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds 183/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse US1

1 44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening 193/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 191/02
2 43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening 189/00
3 43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 188/03
4 42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 182/00
4 43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 182/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 184/01
2 44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 183/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 200/08
2 42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/06
3 126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening 194/03
4 88384 Anette Lauritzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 85128 Horst Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/08
2 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 196/05
3 127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/06
4 125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 194/04
5 42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/01
6 20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening 189/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening 199/08
2 42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 199/07
3 109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 197/05
4 42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/08
5 83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/05
6 101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening 194/04
7 42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening 194/06
2 42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/01

Til toppen