Jydestævne Maj 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds US1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
131447 Gustav Lynghede Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
131447 Gustav Lynghede Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130184 Otto Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
130184 Otto Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
134337 Malthe Marx Møller Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
134337 Malthe Marx Møller Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
126008 Mads Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
126008 Mads Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen