| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Mesterskab GPA

1 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 23/10 21/09 44/19

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 73/34
2 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 70/32
3 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 68/32
4 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 68/31
5 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 66/31
6 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 65/31
7 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 64/29
8 51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 63/29
9 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 63/29
10 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 62/28
11 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 60/26
12 51662 Lars Beck Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 59/29
13 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 59/27
14 Ørnhøj Skytteforening 58/28
15 85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 57/27
16 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 57/27
17 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 57/26
18 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 56/26
19 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 55/26
20 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 54/26
21 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 54/25
22 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 54/25
23 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 53/26
24 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 53/25
25 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 52/25
26 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 52/24
27 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 52/24
28 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 51/25
29 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 51/24
30 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 51/24
31 86749 Jesper Bech Løkza Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 49/23
32 129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds 47/22
33 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 47/22
34 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 47/22
35 116109 Henrik Degn Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 47/22
36 31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 46/22
37 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 46/22
38 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 46/22
39 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I 45/22
40 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 45/21
41 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 45/21
42 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 45/21
43 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 45/21
44 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 44/21
45 101847 Martin Nørregaard Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 44/21
46 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 44/21
47 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 44/20
48 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 44/19
49 31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 42/21
50 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 42/20
51 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 42/20
52 129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I 42/19
53 Stenløse Skytteforening 42/19
54 129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 40/20
55 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 40/18
56 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 40/18
57 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 39/19
58 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 39/18
59 56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 39/18
60 115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 39/17
61 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 38/18
62 106963 Kristoffer Egebro Bertelsen Odense Garnisons Idrætsforening 38/18
63 115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening 37/18
64 31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 37/18
65 111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening 37/18
66 101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 37/17
67 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 37/14
68 25549 John Schwartz Nielsen Odder Skytteforening 36/17
69 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 36/17
70 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 36/12
71 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 35/17
72 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 35/17
73 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 35/15
74 91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 34/16
75 119193 Steffen Schmidt Historisk Riffelskytteforening Fyn 34/16
76 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 34/15
77 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 33/14
78 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 33/14
79 43909 John Petersen Aabenraa Skytteforening 33/13
80 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 32/15
81 134217 Michael Handwerk Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 32/15
82 116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 32/13
83 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 31/15
84 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 30/15
85 120951 Nicolai Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening 30/15
86 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 30/14
87 122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening 28/14
88 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 28/11
89 116555 Peter Agerskov Postens Skytteforening Odense 28/11
90 45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 28/10
91 126520 Peter Frimuth Hansen Dalum Skytteforening 27/13
92 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I 27/11
93 128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening 25/12
94 51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 24/12
95 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 24/11
96 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 24/10
97 125348 Finn Stampe Olesen Odder Skytteforening 23/11
98 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 23/10
99 125591 Benjamin Spangsberg Postens Skytteforening Odense 22/10
100 105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 21/09
101 111411 Ole Hoffensitz Postens Skytteforening Odense 20/10
102 52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening 20/10
103 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 18/09
104 26376 Kristian Leo Pedersen Postens Skytteforening Odense 18/08
105 69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 18/07
106 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 17/08
107 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 16/08
108 125049 René Juhl Postens Skytteforening Odense 16/07
109 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 16/07
110 45957 Lasse Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 14/07
111 133690 Micki Bang Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening 9/04
112 52804 Kim Rosenlyst Postens Skytteforening Odense 8/03

Til toppen