| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Mesterskab GR

1 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 56/24 62/28 118/52

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 71/34
2 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 71/33
3 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 68/32
4 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 67/32
5 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 66/31
6 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 65/30
7 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 64/30
8 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 63/30
9 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 62/29
10 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 62/28
11 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 61/29
12 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 61/28
13 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 56/24
14 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 54/25
15 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 54/25
16 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 53/25
17 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 53/25
18 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 51/25
19 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 51/24
20 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 51/24
21 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 49/24
22 51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 47/23
23 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 47/22
24 121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening 47/21
25 120951 Nicolai Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening 46/21
26 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 45/21
27 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 45/21
28 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 45/21
29 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 45/20
30 51804 Claus Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 44/22
31 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 44/21
32 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 44/20
33 100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 43/20
34 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 43/20
35 51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 42/20
36 128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I 41/19
37 111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening 40/20
38 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 40/18
39 128711 Jesper M. Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening 39/19
40 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 39/18
41 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 39/16
42 85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 38/19
43 56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 38/18
44 51662 Lars Beck Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 38/18
45 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 38/18
46 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 38/16
47 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 38/16
48 109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 37/18
49 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 36/14
50 125348 Finn Stampe Olesen Odder Skytteforening 35/17
51 128814 Reza Honarkar Ølsted Skytteforening 35/15
52 134217 Michael Handwerk Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 34/17
53 48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 34/16
54 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 34/15
55 115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 32/16
56 47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds 32/15
57 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 32/14
58 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 32/14
59 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 31/15
60 51757 Hans Peter Pedersen Postens Skytteforening Odense 31/15
61 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 27/11
62 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 26/13
63 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 26/11
64 119193 Steffen Schmidt Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 25/12
65 129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I 24/11
66 91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 24/11
67 106963 Kristoffer Egebro Bertelsen Odense Garnisons Idrætsforening 24/11
68 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 22/09
69 68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 21/10
70 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 21/09
71 43909 John Petersen Aabenraa Skytteforening 21/08
72 46880 Tine Noack Svendborg Skyttekreds 18/08

Til toppen