Skallebjerg pistolterræn (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening GR 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GR 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening GR 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GR 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GR 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GR 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
134217 Michael Handwerk Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening GR 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
51757 Hans Peter Pedersen Postens Skytteforening Odense GR 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
51804 Claus Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 71.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GR 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening GR 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GR 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening GR 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GR 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GR 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
51662 Lars Beck Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
106963 Kristoffer Egebro Bertelsen Odense Garnisons Idrætsforening GR 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I GR 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
46880 Tine Noack Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GR 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
128711 Jesper M. Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening GR 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
128814 Reza Honarkar Ølsted Skytteforening GR 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GR 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. GR 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening GR 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
125348 Finn Stampe Olesen Odder Skytteforening GR 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening GR 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GR 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
119193 Steffen Schmidt Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
43909 John Petersen Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 71.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I GR 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I GR 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I GR 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
120951 Nicolai Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening GR 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen