| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds 199/08 196/06 395/14
2 107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds 195/07 188/01 383/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/02 188/04 374/06
2 130798 Caroline Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/03 181/00 367/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 132700 Victor Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds 187/02 185/02 372/04
2 130797 Christian Mærsk Ribe Skyttekreds 177/00 181/03 358/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 200/12 200/11 400/23

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 195/08 196/10 391/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab US2

1 98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds 187/02 189/04 376/06
2 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 185/01 181/02 366/03
3 85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds 184/00 180/00 364/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 198/09 200/08 398/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds 189/03 183/03 372/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 195/07 200/13 395/20
2 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 191/04 189/05 380/09
3 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 190/04 188/00 378/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 40760 Wendy Petersen-Martin Ribe Skyttekreds 199/09 199/09 398/18
2 39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 199/12 198/09 397/21
3 41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 199/10 197/09 396/19

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds 197/09 200/12 397/21

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 191/08 190/00 381/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 199/07 199/10 398/17
2 101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 187/03 187/03 374/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 183/00 185/02 368/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds 199/08
2 107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds 195/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds 191/03
2 130796 Isabella Samsing Ribe Skyttekreds 188/01
3 130798 Caroline Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/03
4 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 131084 Cecili Morgenstern Ribe Skyttekreds 196/07
2 132700 Victor Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds 187/02
3 131706 Andreas Beier Ribe Skyttekreds 180/01
4 130797 Christian Mærsk Ribe Skyttekreds 177/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 200/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 195/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse US2

1 98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds 187/02
2 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 185/01
3 85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds 184/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ1

1 103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 198/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ2

1 126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 195/07
2 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 191/04
3 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 199/12
2 41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 199/10
3 40760 Wendy Petersen-Martin Ribe Skyttekreds 199/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds 197/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 191/08
2 131707 Nicole Beier Ribe Skyttekreds 182/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 199/07
2 101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 133923 John Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds 172/01

Til toppen