Klubmesterskab 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131707 Nicole Beier Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131706 Andreas Beier Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
130797 Christian Mærsk Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
130797 Christian Mærsk Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
132700 Victor Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
132700 Victor Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
130796 Isabella Samsing Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131084 Cecili Morgenstern Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
133923 John Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
40760 Wendy Petersen-Martin Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Petersen-Martin Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130798 Caroline Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
130798 Caroline Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen