| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 200/07
2 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening 199/12
3 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/09
4 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/08
5 104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/06
6 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/05
7 128252 Valdemar Holm Jessen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/08
8 120211 Martin Vandborg Madsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/05
9 123545 Lucca Nørregård Boel Vinderup Skytteforening 196/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 120283 Thomas Sukkel Ørnhøj Skytteforening 200/11
2 114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 200/04
3 120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/10
4 131304 Benedikte Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 199/09
5 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/06
5 123542 Natasja Zobbe Vinderup Skytteforening 199/06
7 127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening 198/08
7 127233 Frey Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 198/08
9 99897 Marcus Nørgaard Lemvig Skytteforening 197/11
10 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/09
11 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 197/07
11 127230 Jeppe Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 197/07
13 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/06
14 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 197/05
15 131386 Mikkel Linddal Pedersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/06
16 130888 Julius Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 196/05
17 105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/08
18 123292 Jeppe Gammeljord Aarup Skjern Skytteforening 194/03
19 115338 Noah Toft Vedsted Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/05
20 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/04
21 131382 Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/03
22 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 193/02
23 128065 Josefine Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/01
24 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 192/04
25 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 192/02
25 110945 Alexander Pirchert Klitten Skytteforening 192/02
25 104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening 192/02
25 105872 Magnus Hansen Klitten Skytteforening 192/02
29 103080 Simon Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening 192/01
30 127611 Mia Krabbe Ørnhøj Skytteforening 191/02
31 120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 190/05
32 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 19/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 195/03
2 131309 Malua Bøgel Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 194/02
3 121168 Jeppe Kobberholm Lemvig Skytteforening 192/06
4 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/01
5 124129 Line Pejs Mejrup Skytteforening 191/05
6 120204 Kevin Vilhelmsen Klitten Skytteforening 191/03
7 129105 Lucas Jensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 190/04
7 124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard Klitten Skytteforening 190/04
9 131306 Emeli Hanie Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 190/03
9 120848 Peter Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 190/03
11 127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening 189/01
11 131238 Rasmus Black Olesen Højmark Skytteforening 189/01
13 130927 Olivia Pacholczak Klitten Skytteforening 189/00
14 126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 188/06
15 123387 Laurids Grosmann Højmark Skytteforening 188/03
16 129135 Mathilde D.S. Dragsdal Skjern Skytteforening 188/01
16 131917 Gustav Bukholt Højmark Skytteforening 188/01
18 129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 187/02
19 131649 Maja Kristensen Vinderup Skytteforening 187/01
19 129178 Theis Westeraa Mejrup Skytteforening 187/01
21 126853 Benjamin Jensen Klitten Skytteforening 186/02
22 119428 Annesofie Møller Klitten Skytteforening 186/00
23 131255 Noah Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 185/04
24 131312 Vilbert Danielsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 185/03
25 123385 Lukas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening 185/02
26 131642 Magnus Hulgård Vinderup Skytteforening 185/01
27 127229 Gustav Morsing Krogsgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 184/01
27 131405 Tilde Nørfjand Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening 184/01
29 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 182/01
30 128494 Daniel Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening 181/00
30 128492 Pauline W. Lomborg Skjern Skytteforening 181/00
32 130868 Jeppe Pedersen Mejrup Skytteforening 180/00
33 129423 Aksel Wium-Andersen Mejrup Skytteforening 179/00
34 117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 178/00
34 131256 Alexander Hall Skjern Skytteforening 178/00
36 128243 Noah Lydersen Højmark Skytteforening 177/02
37 129103 Calaline Boutrup Ørnhøj Skytteforening 177/01
38 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 177/00
39 127616 Tobias Juelsgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening 175/00
40 129107 Kristoffer Enevoldsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 174/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 131004 Otto Faarkrog Svendsen Mejrup Skytteforening 188/03
2 131302 Alfred Bruhn Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 186/03
3 131910 Oscar C. Iversen Lemvig Skytteforening 186/02
4 131640 Kristoffer Volden Vinderup Skytteforening 183/03
5 108180 Mads S Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening 181/02
6 131646 Frey Breiner Vinderup Skytteforening 180/00
7 131308 Mads Skovlund Rasmussen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 179/00
7 131310 Max Kirkegaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 179/00
9 126722 Søren Gade Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening 178/00
10 131644 Viljam Gade Vinderup Skytteforening 175/00
11 129106 Dennis Enevoldsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 171/00
12 131311 Sean Faurholt Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 159/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 198/06
1 94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening 198/06
3 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 197/09
4 123162 Arend Johan Nymeier Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/07
5 104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 193/07
6 114128 Christian Simonsen Klitten Skytteforening 183/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ2

1 36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/08
2 127883 Rebekka Najbjerg Kjærgaard Højmark Skytteforening 198/03
3 97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/07
4 131908 Mads B. Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/17
2 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08
3 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 199/02
4 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 196/06
4 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/06
4 97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/06
7 37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening 196/05
8 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 193/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/04
2 104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 197/05
3 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 197/01
4 82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/05
5 36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/04
6 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 195/09
2 123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/04
3 131911 Jan Mølgaard Vinderup Skytteforening 192/01
4 98805 Jan Hein Vinderup Skytteforening 190/04
5 104924 Thomas Hansen Klitten Skytteforening 188/01
6 123538 Frank Poulsen Vinderup Skytteforening 187/02
7 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 187/01
8 110942 Henning Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 186/01
9 131914 Frank Eg Vinderup Skytteforening 185/02
10 36478 Martin Jensen Klitten Skytteforening 184/01
11 131913 Kristian Tanderup Vinderup Skytteforening 182/01
12 131912 Bent Poulsen Vinderup Skytteforening 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09
2 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 200/08
3 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/05
4 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05
5 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 196/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 197/07
2 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 197/01
3 30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 196/08
4 29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 196/03
5 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 195/06
6 98806 Henry Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening 193/03
7 27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening 192/04
8 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 192/01
9 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 190/04
10 30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 88138 Jørgen Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening 195/07
2 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 190/04
3 128120 Kurt Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 190/01
4 119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening 188/04
5 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 184/02

Til toppen