| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab V1

1 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 58/26/05 58/26/05 116/52/10

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab V3

1 126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening 42/19/01 50/23/05 92/42/06

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab SE

1 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 47/21/03 43/19/03 90/40/06

TerrænPistol - Klasse UNG

1 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 57/26/05
2 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 41/19/03
3 114009 Magnus Espø IF Skjold Skævinge 32/15/03

TerrænPistol - Klasse V1

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 63/29/05
2 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 62/28/05
3 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 62/28/03
4 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 61/27/05
5 70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 60/28/01
6 57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 59/27/05
7 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 58/26/05
8 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 58/26/05
9 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 56/26/03
10 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening 56/25/05
11 64322 Dennis Sten Bagge Hillerød Skytteforening 55/25/05
12 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 55/25/05
13 68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 55/25/05
14 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 53/24/05
15 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 51/23/05
16 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 50/23/00
17 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 49/22/04
18 97037 Poul Christiansen Hillerød Skytteforening 45/21/04

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 62266 Lars Guldberg Weidick Jægerspris Skytteforening 57/26/03
2 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 56/26/05
3 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 55/25/02
4 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 54/25/05
5 69877 Lars Pedersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 54/25/04
6 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 54/25/02
7 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 54/25/01
8 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 54/24/05
9 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 54/24/02
10 101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 53/24/07
11 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 52/24/01
12 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 52/24/01
13 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 52/23/04
14 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 51/23/05
15 87732 Thomas Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening 50/23/03
16 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 50/23/01
17 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 49/22/02
18 100961 Anders Bo Jensen Strøby Skytteforening 49/22/01
19 111853 Jonas Juul Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 48/23/04
20 115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 48/23/00
21 126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening 47/21/02
22 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 46/22/04
23 116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Strøby Skytteforening 46/20/05
24 86749 Jesper Bech Løkza Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 46/20/03
25 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 46/20/02
26 98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 45/21/05
27 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 45/21/01
28 117309 Mikkel Holmgren Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 45/21/01
29 116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 45/20/10
30 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 45/19/05
31 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 43/20/04
32 63427 Shila Pico Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 43/18/05
33 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 42/19/00
34 67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 41/19/01
35 90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target 39/18/01
36 127701 Peter Budal Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening 37/17/01
37 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 36/16/05
38 114010 Torben Espø IF Skjold Skævinge 34/16/01

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 57/26/04
2 128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 56/26/05
3 129925 Christina Lund Hillerød Skytteforening 56/24/03
4 104528 Kurt Jensen Ravnen 52/24/03
5 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 52/21/02
6 126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening 51/23/05
7 126294 Jakob Majkilde Jægerspris Skytteforening 50/22/04
8 59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 49/18/05
9 124054 Michael Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 48/23/00
10 134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 48/20/05
11 106941 Ulrich Bjerregaard Ravnen 46/22/01
12 117311 Povl Martens Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 46/21/00
13 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 46/21/00
14 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 46/20/00
15 100533 Emil Jeppesen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 44/20/05
16 134228 Kim Flindt-Madsen Hillerød Skytteforening 44/20/04
17 109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 44/20/03
18 119615 Maria Kamnerd Khonkaen Wismann RI 98 Skytteforening 44/18/05
19 62487 Rasmus Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening 43/19/05
20 85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 42/19/02
21 126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening 42/19/01
22 130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 42/19/00
23 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 40/18/05
24 122180 Carsten Borch Brøndby Skytte Forening 40/18/05
25 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 40/18/01
26 128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 38/18/00
27 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 38/17/05
28 102336 Jacob Vels Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 38/16/00
29 134456 Morten Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 37/17/00
30 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 36/18/01
31 92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening 36/17/04
32 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 36/16/01
33 130461 Sebastian Milton R. Vangsgaard Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 36/15/05
34 128903 Jens Winkler Hillerød Skytteforening 35/17/04
35 119663 Mona Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 35/13/02
36 128595 Steen Hjorthede Hvidovre Skyttekreds 32/15/01
37 127095 Jesper Rylland Hvidovre Skyttekreds 32/12/02
38 119886 Thomas Rud Friis Store Heddinge Skytteforening 26/10/01
39 129824 Peter Wagner Ravnen 25/11/00
40 126417 Jens Christoffersen RI 98 Skytteforening 24/09/01
41 129436 Emil Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening 23/11/00
42 117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening 21/07/00
43 129926 Maiken Heje Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 19/09/00
44 129570 Claus Vesterskov Lyng IF Skjold Skævinge 15/07/00
45 139614 Gert Dan Friis RI 98 Skytteforening 13/06/00
46 91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 11/05/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 59/27/05
2 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 55/25/03
3 128934 Steen Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening 44/21/02
4 132543 Jan Witt Hillerød Skytteforening 43/20/02
5 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 42/20/00
6 60595 Per Viuff Skytteforeningen Af 1949 41/19/02
7 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 41/18/03
8 63419 Steen Pico Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 40/19/01
9 117100 Lars Bugge Blistrup S&I - Skytteafd. 39/17/00
10 134338 Kim Peter Stæhr Asminderød Skytteforening 38/18/00
11 71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening 37/17/01
12 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 36/17/05
13 62731 Peter Larsen Værløse Skytteforening 35/12/02
14 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 31/14/00
15 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 31/14/00
16 106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 30/14/05
17 82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds 25/11/00
18 69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 25/11/00
19 68784 Per Sejer Store Heddinge Skytteforening 24/10/00
20 71315 Kaj J Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening 20/09/00
21 122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 11/05/00
22 129026 Steen Winkler-Christensen Hillerød Skytteforening 10/05/00

Til toppen