| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Mesterskab GPA

1 126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening 27/13/02 42/19/00 69/32/02

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 59/27/03
2 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 57/26/01
3 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 55/25/05
4 87164 Lars Kryger RI 98 Skytteforening 55/25/02
5 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 54/24/05
6 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 53/24/00
7 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 52/22/05
8 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 51/23/04
9 85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 50/22/03
10 109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds 50/21/00
11 64322 Dennis Sten Bagge Hillerød Skytteforening 49/22/01
12 100533 Emil Jeppesen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 48/22/01
13 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 48/22/00
14 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 48/21/03
15 128903 Jens Winkler Hillerød Skytteforening 46/22/00
16 97037 Poul Christiansen Hillerød Skytteforening 46/21/00
17 80646 Peter Vester-Fabrin Hillerød Skytteforening 45/21/03
18 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 45/20/05
19 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 45/20/03
20 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 44/20/00
21 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 44/19/00
22 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 43/19/03
23 106941 Ulrich Bjerregaard Ravnen 41/19/03
24 129528 Mikkel Gudbrand Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 41/19/01
25 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 41/19/01
26 101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 40/19/04
27 63419 Steen Pico Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 40/19/01
28 100961 Anders Bo Jensen Strøby Skytteforening 40/18/01
29 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 39/18/01
30 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 39/18/00
31 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 39/17/00
32 57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 38/18/05
33 104528 Kurt Jensen Ravnen 38/18/02
34 116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 37/18/01
35 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 37/17/05
36 86749 Jesper Bech Løkza Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 37/17/00
37 116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Strøby Skytteforening 37/16/04
38 75123 Malik John Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening 37/15/03
39 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 36/17/00
40 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 36/17/00
41 68784 Per Sejer Store Heddinge Skytteforening 34/16/04
42 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 34/16/00
43 126685 Rasmus Andrew Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 34/16/00
44 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 34/15/04
45 134388 Tommy Nielsen Karsholte Skytteforening 34/15/00
46 116085 Bjørn Duncan Hardam Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 33/15/02
47 134456 Morten Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 33/15/00
48 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 32/14/02
49 128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 30/14/04
50 111853 Jonas Juul Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 30/14/01
51 126447 Thomas Karl Salaba Ravnen 30/14/00
52 117309 Mikkel Holmgren Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 30/14/00
53 67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 30/13/05
54 122938 Janus Parkhøi Nielsen Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling 30/13/04
55 128719 Philip Joachim Albeck Asminderød Skytteforening 30/13/00
56 92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening 30/12/00
57 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 29/12/04
58 67936 Togo Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening 29/10/02
59 126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening 27/13/02
60 121905 Brian Marcussen Nordsjællands Sportsskytteforening 27/12/01
61 121905 Brian Marcussen Nordsjællands Sportsskytteforening 27/12/01
62 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 27/12/01
63 70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 27/12/00
64 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 24/10/00
65 124166 Bjarne Rønvig Store Heddinge Skytteforening 23/11/00
66 129397 Per Lydolph Brøndby Skytte Forening 23/10/00
67 116149 Hasse Greiner Køge Skytteforening 23/10/00
68 130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 23/10/00
69 126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening 22/11/00
70 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 22/10/00
71 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 22/10/00
72 129436 Emil Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening 21/10/01
73 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 21/10/01
74 129398 Per Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening 18/09/05
75 71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening 18/09/01
76 133799 Venai Ponsong Hvidovre Håndvåben Laug 18/07/00
77 126686 Sabrina Lustü Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 18/06/00
78 105764 Allan Petersen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 17/07/00
79 100825 Christian Rosenmeyer Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 15/07/01
80 71315 Kaj J Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening 14/07/00
81 119886 Thomas Rud Friis Store Heddinge Skytteforening 13/05/00
82 130461 Sebastian Milton R. Vangsgaard Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 12/05/00
83 116086 Morten Heckmann Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 11/05/02
84 129824 Peter Wagner Ravnen 9/04/00

Til toppen