Landsdelsstævne 1 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134329 Valentin Klaustrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
134329 Valentin Klaustrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 90.0 90.0 Mesterskab
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Mesterskab
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
121786 Noah Holse Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
121786 Noah Holse Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
131888 Adam Holse Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 104.0 104.0 Hovedskydning
131888 Adam Holse Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
131406 Tomas Pukenas Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131406 Tomas Pukenas Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
121638 Elias Bloch Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121638 Elias Bloch Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen