| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening 199/07
2 112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 120541 Holger H. Kragh Alslev Skytteforening 185/05
2 130930 Anders Bjerre Ehmsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 145/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse US1

1 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 196/02
2 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 195/00
3 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 194/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ1

1 97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 199/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ2

1 134323 Pernille Kristensen Varde Skytteforening 195/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds 189/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds 188/04
2 39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 163/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 193/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 199/06
2 93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 198/03
3 126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds 192/02
4 119770 Lisbeth Sjørup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 188/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 198/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds 195/04
2 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 194/01
3 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 193/01
4 122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening 192/01
5 38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 190/02
6 125561 Frede Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds 188/03
7 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 182/01
8 39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 181/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 133407 Louise H. Sørensen Ølgod Skytteforening 176/00
2 133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening 167/00
3 134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening 141/00
4 133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening 131/00
5 133404 Poul Henning Rask Sørensen Ølgod Skytteforening 128/00
6 133041 Anita Jessen Ølgod Skytteforening 111/00

Til toppen