Sommer Luftskydning 15m (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125561 Frede Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134323 Pernille Kristensen Varde Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
133041 Anita Jessen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 111.0 111.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120541 Holger H. Kragh Alslev Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130930 Anders Bjerre Ehmsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
119770 Lisbeth Sjørup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
133404 Poul Henning Rask Sørensen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
133407 Louise H. Sørensen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen