Sommer turnering 1 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
131031 Birgitte Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134238 Mikkel Bøg Drøjdal Helle Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
134237 Kasper Bøg Drøjdal Helle Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134290 Oskar Friis Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133755 Annastasia Juel Rasmussen Helle Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134319 Noah Tøttrup Nr. Nebel Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126578 Viktor Søndergård Nicolaisen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134196 Fillip Olesen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
134195 Mikkel Bojesen Poulsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
134066 Rie Skotte Jørgensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130773 Niclas Due Hansen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133988 Sebastian Naismith Bramming Skytteforening BK3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Bramming Skytteforening UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129826 Jacok Nielsen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131133 Kintija Fjodorova Bramming Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
38491 Ester Tøstesen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
134053 Mathias Due Bang Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133987 Nickolai Tonnesen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
101246 Lars Lyhne Christensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
38897 Freddy Andersen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
38844 Niels Jørgen Jensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134055 Oliver Kristiansen Rosendal Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132300 Magnus Møller Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130047 Christoffer Hvenegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134381 Andreas Jensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Martin Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126847 Marcus Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
125561 Frede Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121502 Rasmus schou Petersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121501 Valdermar Schou Petersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101618 William Refsing Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129497 Hjalte Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130674 Jonas Ebeling Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
113269 Jakob S. Jensen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
127119 Valdemar Ahler Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
130675 Simon Nygaard Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds US2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
98240 Jens Peter Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
127185 Ivan Helth Hansen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107465 Kjeld Andersen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134145 Hardy Skov Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
130598 Mads Juel Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
130599 Christian Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
41120 Michael G. Toft Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106119 Henning Guldbrandt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41268 Anna Lise Spiel Alslev Skytteforening SE2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
40679 Henrik Lambertsen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
81605 H.C. Boysen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
40725 Carl Graff Alslev Skytteforening SE2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
39432 Dan Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
40604 Lis Toft Alslev Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130284 Jacob De-Jong Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127412 Jonas Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
127411 Lau Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
132700 Victor Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131707 Nicole Beier Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
131706 Andreas Beier Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130798 Caroline Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130796 Isabella Samsing Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
133923 John Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106118 Elisabeth Guldbrandt Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
127463 Julius S. Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen