| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Grovpistol cal. 32 - Klasse GP

1 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 63/29
2 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 59/27
3 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 57/26
4 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 57/26
5 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 56/26
6 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 56/26
7 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 56/26
8 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 56/26
9 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 56/25
10 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 55/26
11 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 54/26
12 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 54/25
13 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 54/25
14 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 54/23
15 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 53/24
16 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 52/24
17 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 52/24
18 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 52/23
19 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 51/23
20 43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening 51/23
21 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 50/23
22 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 50/23
23 90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target 49/22
24 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 49/22
25 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 48/22
26 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 48/22
27 69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 47/22
28 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 47/21
29 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 46/22
30 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 46/22
31 128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 46/21
32 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 46/21
33 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 45/21
34 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 44/19
35 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 43/21
36 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 43/19
37 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 42/20
38 52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening 42/20
39 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 42/19
40 44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 41/19
41 59333 John Mathiasen Korsør Skytteforening 41/18
42 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 40/19
43 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 39/18
44 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 38/17
45 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 38/17
46 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 37/18
47 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 36/17
48 99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 35/17
49 114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 35/15
50 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 34/16
51 126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening 34/15
52 133950 Krzysztof Daleszak RI 98 Skytteforening 34/15
53 125498 Camilla Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 29/14
54 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 26/12
55 117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening 26/11
56 97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 21/10

Til toppen