| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 61/28
2 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 61/28
3 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 59/26
4 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 58/26
5 20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 57/26
6 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 57/25
7 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 56/26
8 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 54/23
9 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 51/24
10 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 51/23
11 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 51/22
12 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 50/23
13 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 50/23
14 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 50/22
15 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 49/23
16 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 49/22
17 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 49/22
18 101847 Martin Nørregaard Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 47/21
19 131187 Ngu Tam Khuu Dalum Skytteforening 46/21
20 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 45/21
21 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 45/21
22 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 45/21
23 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 45/20
24 126520 Peter Frimuth Hansen Dalum Skytteforening 44/21
25 115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening 43/21
26 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 42/19
27 51662 Lars Beck Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 40/19
28 86746 Anders Frimuth Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening 40/18
29 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 39/18
30 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 38/19
31 56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 38/18
32 86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 38/17
33 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 37/16
34 128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 37/16
35 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 36/17
36 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 36/17
37 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 36/16
38 49653 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 36/16
39 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 35/17
40 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 35/16
41 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 35/16
42 128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 35/16
43 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 34/16
44 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 34/16
45 124054 Michael Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 34/16
46 97037 Poul Christiansen Hillerød Skytteforening 34/16
47 115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 33/16
48 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 33/16
49 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 32/16
50 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 32/15
51 51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 32/14
52 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 32/10
53 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 31/14
54 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 30/14
55 106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 30/14
56 134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 29/14
57 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 28/14
58 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 26/12
59 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 26/10
60 69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 25/12
61 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 23/11
62 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 23/10
63 128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 19/09
64 117007 Ulrik McArdle Dalum Skytteforening 16/08
65 68254 Henrik Furdal Stenløse Skytteforening 15/07
66 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 15/07
67 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 14/06
68 111470 Hayrettin Ari Dalum Skytteforening 13/06
69 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 13/05
70 134733 Henrik Frandsen Lunde Sg&I 13/05
71 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 10/05
72 106963 Kristoffer Egebro Bertelsen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 10/05
73 126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening 10/04
74 52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening 9/04
75 111471 Erol Altinok Dalum Skytteforening 8/04
76 101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 6/03
77 55399 Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard Amager Team Target 4/02

Til toppen