| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 57/26
2 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 56/26
3 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 55/24
4 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 52/24
5 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 49/23
6 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 49/22
7 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 47/20
8 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 45/21
9 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 45/21
10 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 45/21
11 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 45/21
12 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 45/18
13 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 44/21
14 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 44/21
15 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 44/20
16 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 41/20
17 56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 40/19
18 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 40/18
19 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 39/17
20 45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 38/18
21 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 38/17
22 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 38/17
23 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 38/17
24 52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 37/18
25 106963 Kristoffer Egebro Bertelsen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 37/16
26 51257 Allan Hjortshøj Sorø Skytteforening 36/17
27 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 36/16
28 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 31/15
29 86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 30/14
30 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 30/10
31 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 29/14
32 47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 29/13
33 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 28/14
34 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 27/13
35 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 27/13
36 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 27/12
37 51662 Lars Beck Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 26/12
38 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 26/12
39 48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 24/10
40 130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening 19/09
41 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 18/09
42 134217 Michael Handwerk Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 16/08
43 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 16/07
44 128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 13/06
45 46880 Tine Noack Svendborg Skyttekreds 10/05

Til toppen