Klintholm Pistolterræn 2018 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 44.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 40.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 57.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 38.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 27.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 29.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 28.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 47.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 38.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GR 26.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 38.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GR 45.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I GR 30.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I GR 39.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 45.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GR 45.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening GR 31.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds GR 18.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
51257 Allan Hjortshøj Sorø Skytteforening GR 36.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening GR 45.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 56.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 40.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GR 36.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 30.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 45.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
46880 Tine Noack Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 10.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 27.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 38.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 29.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
134217 Michael Handwerk Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 16.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. GR 24.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening GR 16.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening GR 19.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 13.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
106963 Kristoffer Egebro Bertelsen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 37.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
51662 Lars Beck Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 26.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 37.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 44.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 44.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 55.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 49.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 27.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GR 49.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GR 41.0 37.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen