Jyllandsstævnet Sommer 2018 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds KIK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds KIK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 117.000 117.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 112.000 112.000 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds KIK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds KIK 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
23971 Steen Armstrong Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
23971 Steen Armstrong Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen