Sydfalster Åben 50m 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131633 Jasmin Burghoff Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131633 Jasmin Burghoff Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130430 Freja Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130430 Freja Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130429 Mira Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130429 Mira Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
133353 Emilia G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133353 Emilia G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131630 Selin Yandim Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131630 Selin Yandim Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131632 Frederikke Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131632 Frederikke Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
134352 Asger Jacobsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134352 Asger Jacobsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening US2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening US2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen