Honum / Tørring (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121550 Viktor Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129628 Niklas Pold Sejr Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131203 Kristian Hansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
131203 Kristian Hansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
131204 Mikkel Mark Kaspersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131204 Mikkel Mark Kaspersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134390 Signe Jahn Klinge Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134390 Signe Jahn Klinge Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134364 Simon Skovgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121600 Victor Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121600 Victor Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123858 Ester Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123858 Ester Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen