| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/11 199/12 399/23
1 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/11 199/12 399/23
3 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 199/13 199/08 398/21
4 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 198/12 198/02 396/14
5 121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening 199/09 197/12 396/21
6 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 196/10 199/12 395/22
7 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 197/09 198/07 395/16
8 124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i 193/03 198/08 391/11
9 124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i 196/08 194/03 390/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening 200/10 198/10 398/20
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 199/08 194/06 393/14
3 122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 194/04 197/07 391/11
4 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/07 194/04 385/11
5 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 194/09 191/04 385/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/06 197/08 391/14
2 131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 195/07 195/06 390/13
3 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 192/03 194/05 386/08
4 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 193/06 193/04 386/10
5 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 189/05 194/06 383/11
6 128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening 188/02 193/07 381/09
7 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 179/02 187/03 366/05
8 132683 Noah Andersen Sorø Skytteforening 182/01 183/05 365/06
9 134572 Vilas Liam Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i 175/02 169/03 344/05
10 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 171/02 164/01 335/03
11 130763 Olav-Magnus Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 180/01 152/00 332/01
12 134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 130/01 126/00 256/01

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 200/13 197/09 397/22
2 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 198/15 198/13 396/28
3 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 196/10 198/12 394/22
4 114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening 195/09 198/10 393/19
5 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 193/06 198/09 391/15
6 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 192/05 194/09 386/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 199/10 199/13 398/23
2 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/07 197/09 392/16
3 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/10 196/08 392/18
4 119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/08 196/09 391/17
5 105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 194/07 196/06 390/13
6 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 192/06 195/08 387/14
7 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening 192/06 194/06 386/12
8 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 191/01 194/08 385/09
9 114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening 192/07 193/05 385/12
10 98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i 192/04 192/04 384/08
11 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 192/05 191/06 383/11
12 114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening 190/07 192/04 382/11
13 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 193/03 189/05 382/08
14 110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i 189/03 191/06 380/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/16 200/09 399/25
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/09 200/09 399/18
3 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 198/16 198/14 396/30
4 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/10 198/10 396/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07 198/13 396/20
2 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 195/05 195/07 390/12
3 72604 Sofia Kildebæk Christensen Høng Skytteforening 189/04 194/03 383/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/12 197/09 393/21
2 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 195/08 196/08 391/16
3 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 194/11 195/07 389/18
4 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 194/09 195/07 389/16
5 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/05 193/07 387/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 192/09 194/08 386/17
2 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 191/10 192/10 383/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 183/05 190/08 373/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10 200/16 400/26
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 196/11 199/14 395/25
3 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/08 194/05 392/13
4 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/09 196/07 390/16
5 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/05 196/06 386/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening 190/00 195/07 385/00
2 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 189/03 182/02 371/05
3 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 175/00 187/03 362/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09 200/14 399/23
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 197/06 197/14 394/20
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/13 197/07 394/20
4 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/09 197/06 394/15
5 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 197/09 196/07 393/16
6 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06 196/05 392/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 195/04 191/06 386/10
2 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 195/04 191/05 386/09
3 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/03 194/07 384/10
4 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 195/06 188/03 383/09
5 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 186/03 193/04 379/07
6 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 178/00 187/03 365/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 184/06 187/05 371/11
2 130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 109/00 131/00 240/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/11
1 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/11
3 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 199/13
4 121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening 199/09
5 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 198/12
6 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 197/09
7 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 196/10
8 124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i 196/08
9 124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i 193/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening 200/10
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 199/08
3 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 194/09
4 122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 194/04
5 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 195/07
2 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/06
3 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 193/06
4 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 192/03
5 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 189/05
6 128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening 188/02
7 132683 Noah Andersen Sorø Skytteforening 182/01
8 130763 Olav-Magnus Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 180/01
9 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 179/02
10 134572 Vilas Liam Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i 175/02
11 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 171/02
12 134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 130/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 200/13
2 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 198/15
3 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 196/10
4 114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening 195/09
5 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 193/06
6 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 199/10
2 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/10
3 119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/08
4 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/07
5 105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 194/07
6 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 193/03
7 114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening 192/07
8 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 192/06
8 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening 192/06
10 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 192/05
11 98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i 192/04
12 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 191/01
13 114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening 190/07
14 110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i 189/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/16
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/09
3 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 198/16
4 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07
2 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 195/05
3 72604 Sofia Kildebæk Christensen Høng Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/12
2 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 195/08
3 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 194/11
4 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 194/09
5 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 192/09
2 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 191/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 183/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10
2 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/08
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 196/11
4 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 196/09
5 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/09
6 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening 190/00
2 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 189/03
3 55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening 188/02
4 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 175/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09
2 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/13
3 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/09
3 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 197/09
5 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 197/06
6 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 195/06
2 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 195/04
2 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 195/04
4 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/03
5 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 189/04
6 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 186/03
7 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 178/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 184/06
2 130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 109/00

Til toppen