| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 149/07 150/11 299/18
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 147/06 147/05 294/11
3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 142/04 145/05 287/09
4 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 148/07 137/05 285/12

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 150/06 150/10 300/16
2 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 148/06 148/05 296/11
3 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 146/06 148/07 294/13

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab UÅ

1 94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 146/06 147/07 293/13

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 146/04 149/07 295/11
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 143/03 144/05 287/08
3 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 140/03 146/03 286/06
4 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 144/02 142/02 286/04
5 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 144/05 140/02 284/07
6 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 144/02 134/01 278/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS2

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 143/03 143/05 286/08

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 148/03 145/03 293/06

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 71267 Thorkild Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 137/03 145/03 282/06
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i 133/00 131/02 264/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 149/07
2 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 148/07
3 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 147/06
4 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 142/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 150/06
2 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 148/06
3 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 146/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse UÅ

1 94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 146/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 146/04
2 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 144/05
3 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 144/02
3 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 144/02
5 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 143/03
6 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 140/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 143/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 150/11
2 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 148/03
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 146/06
4 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 145/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 71267 Thorkild Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 137/03
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i 133/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 134/02

Til toppen