Søskov Skyttestævne 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130763 Olav-Magnus Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 152.0 152.0 Mesterskab
130763 Olav-Magnus Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132683 Noah Andersen Sorø Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132683 Noah Andersen Sorø Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122932 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122932 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 109.0 109.0 Hovedskydning
130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134572 Vilas Liam Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
134572 Vilas Liam Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
72604 Sofia Kildebæk Christensen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
72604 Sofia Kildebæk Christensen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen